Harwood Union Calendar
Last updated:
2/2/2024 4:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Feb
2-8
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
2
5:00p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
3
1:00p
Alpine @ Cochrans (TBD)
3:00p
Alpine Ski Dry Land Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:15p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Girls Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
4
3:00p
Alpine Ski Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
JV BBB vs. Randolph
6:00p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
7:00p
Varsity BBB vs. Randolph
5
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:15p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:00p
GHOC @ NCU/LI
5:30p
JV GBB vs. Montpelier
6:00p
BHOC vs. Northfield
6:00p
Wrestling @ Randolph
7:00p
Varsity GBB vs. Montpelier
6
TBD
Winooski Valley District IV Jazz Festival at U-32
3:00p
Alpine Ski Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV BBB @ U-32
7:00p
HS Gymnastics vs. Montpelier
7:00p
Varsity BBB @ U-32
7
TBD
Winooski Valley District IV Jazz Festival at U-32
3:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Girls Hockey Practice
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
6:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
6:00p
MS Gymnastics @ State Meet
7:30p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
8
10:00a
MS/HS Nordic @ U-32 (Skate)
12:00p
JV BBB @ U-32
1:00p
JV GBB vs. Oxbow
1:30p
Varsity BBB @ U-32
2:30p
Varsity GBB vs. Oxbow
5:00p
GHOC @ Burr & Burton