Harwood Union Calendar
Last updated:
2/2/2024 4:14 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
more
close
Today
Jan
26
th
-
Feb
1
st
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
4:30p
Boys Lacrosse Open Gym
6:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
27
1:00p
Alpine @ Cochrans (SL)
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:15p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV GBB @ Middlebury
7:00p
Varsity GBB @ Middlebury
28
3:00p
Alpine Ski Practice
3:00p
HS Nordic @ BFA St. Albans (Classic)
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
3:30p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
GHOC @ Middlebury
5:30p
JV BBB vs. Lyndon Institute
6:00p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
6:00p
Wrestling @ Spaulding
7:00p
Varsity BBB vs. Lyndon Institute
29
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:15p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
3:45p
Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:00p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV GBB @ Lamoille
6:00p
BHOC vs. Burlington
7:00p
Varsity GBB @ Lamoille
30
3:00p
Alpine Ski Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:00p
Varsity Girls Basketball Practice
5:00p
JV Girls Basketball Practice
5:30p
JV BBB @ Oxbow
6:00p
MS & HS Gymnastics Practice
7:00p
Varsity BBB @ Oxbow
31
9:30a
Alpine @ Smugglers Notch (GS)
3:00p
Girls Lacrosse Open Gym
3:00p
JV Boys Basketball Practice
3:00p
MS & HS Wrestling Practice
3:00p
MS/HS Nordic Ski Practice
3:15p
Varsity Boys Basketball Practice
3:30p
Boys Ice Hockey Practice
4:30p
Girls Ice Hockey Practice
5:30p
JV GBB vs. Thetford Academy
7:00p
Varsity GBB vs. Thetford Academy
1
TBD
HS/MS Wrestling @ Mt. Mansfield
9:30a
Alpine @ Smugglers Notch (GS/SL)
10:00a
MS/HS Gymnastics @ Randolph
3:00p
GHOC vs. Essex
7:00p
BHOC @ Milton